PESERTA SELEKSI OSN Tgl 27 Agustus 2018

SMAN 6  MADIUN
PESERTA SELEKSI OSN 2018 2019
NO N A M A KELAS HARI KE 1 RUANG
1 MAHILA ADRA N 10A1 MATEMATIKA 1
2 MAULANA AKBAR FIRDAUSYA 10A1 BIOLOGI 1
3 ADELIA RAHMADINA 10A2 BIOLOGI 1
4 APRILLIA TIARA PUTRI 10A2 GEOGRAFI 1
5 DELLA AMELIA PUTRI SANTSO 10A2 MATEMATIKA 1
6 ELIYA IRAWATI SIBARANI 10A2 BIOLOGI 1
7 PUTRI DINDA CITRA DEWI 10A2 MATEMATIKA 1
8 STEVEN NATHANAEL SANTOSO 10A2 BIOLOGI 1
9 DONNA KHAILILA X IPS 2 EKONOMI 1
10 IGNATIUS ENGGARJATI KUSUMA X IPS 2 BIOLOGI 1
11 ALLIYA PUTRI HARSONO XA3 MATEMATIKA 1
12 ANGELLY FIO RELLCLARITA USPRI XA3 BIOLOGI 1
13 ARUM PRAWESTI XA3 ASTRONOMI 1
14 ASROEL SEPTIARI NURCHASANAH XA3 MATEMATIKA 1
15 CENDANA WIDYASINTA WIDIARSO XA3 BIOLOGI 1
16 DHEA ANINDITA PUTRI PRAMESWARI XA3 BIOLOGI 2
17 ERNSA HAPSARI DRESANALA XA3 MATEMATIKA 2
18 FADHLY CAKA PUTRA XA3 ASTRONOMI 2
19 ININ ANANTA XA3 BIOLOGI 2
20 ARIFATI MUNGFARIDA XA4 BIOLOGI 2
21 ENGGAL SUKO PANGASTITI XA4 MATEMATIKA 2
22 MUTIA REGITA CILLA KUSUMASTUTI XA4 BIOLOGI 2
23 ERFINTA DEVITA SARI XA5 EKONOMI 2
24 ERVINA EKA CANDRA PITALOKA XA5 MATEMATIKA 2
25 FENELLA CLARESTA SISMANTO XA5 GEOGRAFI 2
26 INTAN  DIAN  PERTIWI XA5 BIOLOGI 2
27 MAYANG HEAN FADHILAH XA5 KIMIA 2
28 ALDA FANIKA MUKTI XS1 GEOGRAFI 2
29 ANDIKA YUGA PRATAMA XS1 EKONOMI 2
30 IRSA SEPTIN TIARA PUTRI XS1 BIOLOGI 2
31 RIVALDO INDRA YULIAN 10A1 MATEMATIKA 3
32 DINAR ZAHIRAH KUSUMA 10A2 MATEMATIKA 3
33 DITO ADRIAN RISTAMA 10A2 GEOGRAFI 3
34 EKA PRAMUDITA PUTRI ATMAJI 10A2 BIOLOGI 3
35 RENDY DWI CAHYA 10A2 MATEMATIKA 3
36 ANDISTA AJI NURDIANSYAH X IPS 2 BIOLOGI 3
37 HARYO BIMO SAPUTRO X IPS 2 KOMPUTER 3
38 ANISSA SUCI ANJELI PERMATASARI XA3 MATEMATIKA 3
39 ANUGRAH GILANG RAMADHAN XA3 MATEMATIKA 3
40 ARSHELLA FADHIYA RAMADANI XA3 BIOLOGI 3
41 HARDI TRI WIDODO XA3 ASTRONOMI 3
42 HAWA TEMANIA PUTRI XA3 BIOLOGI 3
43 QONGIDATUL HASANAH XA3 BIOLOGI 3
44 RIDHO YUNIARSO PRAMUDYA XA3 BIOLOGI 3
45 SETYO PANJI SYAHPUTRO XA3 MATEMATIKA 3
46 CANDRA NUR PANGESTU XA4 EKONOMI 4
47 ELSA ADINDA CANDRA DEWI XA4 EKONOMI 4
48 RIZKI SABILLA XA4 BIOLOGI 4
49 SANTI MEILINDA KUSUMANINGRUM XA4 BIOLOGI 4
50 VALENTINO SATRIA WIBOWO XA4 MATEMATIKA 4
51 ATHAYA RINESTU LAKSTIKA XA5 KIMIA 4
52 AYU SYAFITRI XA5 BIOLOGI 4
53 GEDE RIVALDY OSTYAWAN XA5 BIOLOGI 4
54 JIHAN ZULFA NABILA XA5 GEOGRAFI 4
55 MUHAMMAD ABDURROHMAN N.K XA5 EKONOMI 4
56 ANASTASYA TRIVENA SHEVALIN APONO XS1 BIOLOGI 4
57 AULIA AFRIZA XS1 BIOLOGI 4
58 FELIX ALVEUS SEVENTEEN XS1 EKONOMI 4
59 PINGKAN KUSUMA WISUDANANDA XS1 BIOLOGI 4
60 VICITA IRISH ARETHUSA XS1 BIOLOGI 4
61 ANGGITA MAYANG PAMBUDI 10A2 MATEMATIKA 5
62 ANGGITA PURNAMA SHANTI 10A2 GEOGRAFI 5
63 FADILLAH YUSUF QURNIA 10A2 GEOGRAFI 5
64 NANDA SOFA IMAMAH 10A2 MATEMATIKA 5
65 ARDYA FIRTYO PRAMESTY NIRMASITHA XA3 MATEMATIKA 5
66 PRISKA NOVA LISTYANI XA3 MATEMATIKA 5
67 RATNA WAHYU SETYORINI XA3 MATEMATIKA 5
68 WILDANI ZUKHRI FATHI XA3 MATEMATIKA 5
69 AISYA AGUSTINA XA5 MATEMATIKA 5
70 ANNISA LUTFI LARASATI XA5 GEOGRAFI 5
71 DEVTIA PUTRI ANAYA XA5 KIMIA 5
72 ZENITHA NAYLA MAHARANI XA5 EKONOMI 5
73 AKIKO SUSETYA AJI EKA XS1 KOMPUTER 5
74 AMELIA RACHMADANI X1A1 GEOGRAFI 5
75 BELLA SEPTYANINGRUM X1A1 KIMIA 5
76 BUNGA NUR HANIVA X1A1 BIOLOGI 6
77 IRWAN HANGGARAXSHA X1A1 KOMPUTER 6
78 NISSA SALSABILA FEBRIYANI X1A1 BIOLOGI 6
79 NUR INAYAH TRIAS WIJAYANTI X1A1 KIMIA 6
80 ANANDA ALFIRA X1A3 EKONOMI 6
81 ANGGI RATNA JUNITASARI X1A3 BIOLOGI 6
82 GALUH ASIH WIJAYANTI X1A3 BIOLOGI 6
83 MOCHAMMAD REZA FAHLEHVI X1A3 EKONOMI 6
84 MUHAMMAD HAQIM AMRU LIANDRA X1A3 MATEMATIKA 6
85 CINDY AMARA PUTRI X1A4 BIOLOGI 6
86 NUR ALLYA ANNISA PUTRI PRASETYA X1A4 KIMIA 6
87 SYARAFA TATA PUTRI X1A4 MATEMATIKA 6
88 AFITSYA SALSA AYUDI X1A5 MATEMATIKA 6
89 DIAZ FEBRIA PRAMESTI X1A5 KIMIA 6
90 HARWIAN BRAMA ENGGAR PRAMUKTI X1A5 EKONOMI 6
91 JONANDHA AULIA PUTRI X1A5 BIOLOGI 7
92 RONNY CHALVIN PAMUNGKAS X1A5 EKONOMI 7
93 ROSA AURALIA ADHANI SALEHA X1A5 FISIKA 7
94 ADJENG TYARA MURTI X1S1 GEOGRAFI 7
95 ALIFFAH NUR KHASANAH X1S1 EKONOMI 7
96 EFENDY AGTUS FIRMANSYAH X1S1 KOMPUTER 7
97 FIERDA AYU ARDIANSYA X1S1 GEOGRAFI 7
98 MUCHAMMAD RIZQI WISNU NOR ROHMAN X1S1 KOMPUTER 7
99 PRETI PUJI LESTARI X1S1 KEBUMIAN 7
100 VIONA EKA PUTRI HARYANTI X1S1 GEOGRAFI 7
101 ADEC RACHMADHANI X1S2 GEOGRAFI 7
102 NISRINA QURRATU`AINA WIBOWO X1S2 GEOGRAFI 7
103 ARIFAN BRAMANDITA X1S3 GEOGRAFI 7
104 DELA KUSUMA ANJANI X1S3 EKONOMI 7
105 FANIA OKTA NURHALISA X1S3 GEOGRAFI 7
106 MAHESWARA HANGGORO HATMADJA X1S3 GEOGRAFI 8
107 TAUFIQ RAHMAN FEBRIANSYAH X1S3 GEOGRAFI 8
108 TITIAN STEFANY X1S3 EKONOMI 8
109 AGNES AYU KINANTHI X1A1 BIOLOGI 8
110 AURIEL RIDHO ILAHI AFFIAT PUTRA X1A1 KOMPUTER 8
111 GALUH FARADILA DIAJENG NURCAHYANI X1A1 EKONOMI 8
112 MOHAMMAD TOIF ULINNAJJAH X1A1 KOMPUTER 8
113 PUTRI NURUL FITRIA X1A1 KIMIA 8
114 RAYI SEKAR NINGRUM X1A1 GEOGRAFI 8
115 AYU SESYAFITRI X1A3 BIOLOGI 8
116 CHIKA DEVIYANTI X1A3 MATEMATIKA 8
117 DEVINA RAMADHANI X1A3 EKONOMI 8
118 LINA AYUNI X1A3 BIOLOGI 8
119 NOVA ERNANDA X1A3 MATEMATIKA 8
120 SEFTIYA PUTRI LISTYANI X1A4 BIOLOGI 8
121 SITI QOMARIAH X1A4 KIMIA 9
122 ADHISA WANJI TRISNAWATI X1A5 FISIKA 9
123 ALFINA WYNKHARIDA NURAHMI X1A5 MATEMATIKA 9
124 ANI TRI KISWARA X1A5 KIMIA 9
125 BINTANG SETYANA PUTRI X1A5 BIOLOGI 9
126 LALA ALFIDHA X1A5 BIOLOGI 9
127 MOCHAMMAD REGOLD AKBAR X1A5 EKONOMI 9
128 MUSTYEKA PRAMESTI ADIANA X1A5 KIMIA 9
129 DIKA NOVIA SARI X1S1 GEOGRAFI 9
130 HAFIZHAN FATHU RADIFAN X1S1 KOMPUTER 9
131 MUHAMAMAD SULTAN ARIMUKTI X1S1 EKONOMI 9
132 NABILA KHARISMA PUTRI X1S1 GEOGRAFI 9
133 TRISKA DYANA SEPTIANI PUTRI X1S1 KEBUMIAN 9
134 WIDIA INDAR ISMAWATI X1S1 GEOGRAFI 9
135 ADELIA WILIS JUPITASARI X1S2 EKONOMI 9
136 AULIA SURYA FARIZA X1S2 GEOGRAFI 10
137 NITRATA RIZQI AG YANI PUTRI X1S2 GEOGRAFI 10
138 BILGA HASTHORI X1S3 GEOGRAFI 10
139 FRANSTICHO RAMADHAN FITRA PRADANA X1S3 GEOGRAFI 10
140 MUHAMMAD DIVA ZAKI KASVA X1S3 KOMPUTER 10
141 RACHMAT IZZATURROCHIM X1S3 GEOGRAFI 10
142 RR. FELLYAN KUSUMA DEWI X1S3 EKONOMI 10
143 YUNIAR KUSUMAWATI X1S3 EKONOMI 10
144 ELISABETH ANDINI KUSUMANINGTYAS X1A1 BIOLOGI 10
145 FIRDY SATYA CANDRADI X1A1 KOMPUTER 10
146 NUR ROCHMAD ZULIANTO X1A1 EKONOMI 10
147 RIFA`I ADJID SANTAYU X1A1 MATEMATIKA 10
148 RIZAL PRATAMA HARIYANTO X1A1 KIMIA 10
149 WICDAN BAQIVA ICHSAN X1A1 GEOGRAFI 10
150 FAWWAZ NAUFALDINI X1A3 BIOLOGI 10
151 FEBIANA EKA PERMATASARI X1A3 MATEMATIKA 11
152 IRA ANGGELINA DEWI X1A3 EKONOMI 11
153 SALSABILA ALYA LAVINDI X1A3 BIOLOGI 11
154 WINDA AYU FEBRIANTI X1A3 MATEMATIKA 11
155 ANGGIT LUKYTA RAHMAANJALI X1A4 MATEMATIKA 11
156 FIRDA NUR CHASANAH X1A4 KIMIA 11
157 ADINDA FLORA AMALIA NIX X1A5 MATEMATIKA 11
158 DEVITA IVANIA RANDRA X1A5 KIMIA 11
159 INVILLYA DONAVANTI AYUGEA X1A5 FISIKA 11
160 JESSICA ZAHARANI X1A5 BIOLOGI 11
161 NUR PHASYA ARYANTO X1A5 EKONOMI 11
162 VENY RESTRIANA PUTRI X1A5 BIOLOGI 11
163 ALIFAH NATHANIELA ENDARI SURIYANANDA X1S1 EKONOMI 11
164 ANGGI ANUGRAH PRATAMA X1S1 GEOGRAFI 11
165 DIVA LALITA HARYANA X1S1 GEOGRAFI 11
166 MARZA MAULANA HAKIM X1S1 KOMPUTER 12
167 MIFTACHUL BAIDHOWI X1S1 KEBUMIAN 12
168 SANIA ANDRIYANI X1S1 GEOGRAFI 12
169 ZAKKIYA FARAH NADIYA SANTOSO X1S1 GEOGRAFI 12
170 DEVI AGIL ANJELINA X1S2 GEOGRAFI 12
171 RAHMA ANDITA CAHYA ARIANI X1S2 EKONOMI 12
172 ACH, FUAD AL ABI BAKRIN X1S3 GEOGRAFI 12
173 ADELIA RAHMA SHABIRA X1S3 EKONOMI 12
174 DANISWARA ANDHIKA PUTRA HARLY X1S3 KOMPUTER 12
175 ENRICO BRYAN SATRIATAMA X1S3 GEOGRAFI 12
176 HAKHAN ALIFIAN FIRMANSYAH X1S3 GEOGRAFI 12
177 RONGGO AGRI SAMODRO X1S3 GEOGRAFI 12
178 SELVIA SEKAR INDAH FEBYANA X1S3 EKONOMI 12

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *